美特斯净化设备公司

网站导航

产品中心

当前位置:主页 > 产品中心 > 英国TT > 光电子产品 >TT光纤传感器

TT光纤传感器

型号:OPF350A

产品资料:

产品时间:2019-05-23

简要描述:

美特斯净化设备公司Features:? 850 nm LED technology? TO-18 plastic clear-cap package? Electrically isolated plastic cap package? High thermal stability? High optical coupling efficiency to multimode fiber

推荐产品
详细介绍

OPF350A 光纤传感器

Features:
• 850 nm LED technology
• TO-18 plastic clear-cap package
• Electrically isolated plastic cap package
• High thermal stability
• High optical coupling efficiency to multimode fiber
• Industrial temperature range

Description:
The OPF350A fiber optic transmitter is a high performance device packaged for data communication links. This transmitter is an 850 nm GaAlAs LED and is specifically designed to efficiently launch optical power into fibers ranging in size from 50/125μm up to 200/300μm diameter fiber. Multiple power ranges with upper and lower limits are offered which allows the designer to select a device best suited for the application.

This product’s combination of features including high speed and efficient coupled power makes it an ideal transmitter for integration into all types of data communications equipment.

Applications:
• Power generation communication
• Industrial Ethernet equipment
• Copper-to-fiber media conversion
• Intra-system fiber optic links
• Video surveillance systems

 


产品咨询

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 留言内容:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 详细地址:

  • 省份:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

联系方式

邮件:zx.sa@zxsensor.com
地址:广东省深圳市南山区南油第四工业区1栋606
微信扫描关注我们:
在线客服 联系方式 二维码

服务热线

86-0755-22672406

扫一扫,关注我们

懂球帝 龙电竞 新浪竞彩推荐 360体育直播 360体育直播 捕鱼世界 极速体育 大小球必胜公式 皇冠体育赌场 澳门网上葡京真人 7m体育 广东棋牌游戏 广东棋牌游戏 后二组选最稳 选四开奖结果 不要机选彩票 快3赌大小平台 学生赚 188体育比分 188篮球比分 十五选五走势图 十五选五走势图 7m比分 澳门网上葡京真人 澳门葡京线上赌钱 澳门葡京线上赌钱 金玛棋牌 火星棋牌 急速PC28