美特斯净化设备公司

网站导航

产品中心

当前位置:主页 > 产品中心 > 英国TT > 光电子产品 >TT光纤传感器

TT光纤传感器

型号:OPF350A

产品资料:

产品时间:2019-05-23

简要描述:

美特斯净化设备公司Features:? 850 nm LED technology? TO-18 plastic clear-cap package? Electrically isolated plastic cap package? High thermal stability? High optical coupling efficiency to multimode fiber

推荐产品
详细介绍

OPF350A 光纤传感器

Features:
• 850 nm LED technology
• TO-18 plastic clear-cap package
• Electrically isolated plastic cap package
• High thermal stability
• High optical coupling efficiency to multimode fiber
• Industrial temperature range

Description:
The OPF350A fiber optic transmitter is a high performance device packaged for data communication links. This transmitter is an 850 nm GaAlAs LED and is specifically designed to efficiently launch optical power into fibers ranging in size from 50/125μm up to 200/300μm diameter fiber. Multiple power ranges with upper and lower limits are offered which allows the designer to select a device best suited for the application.

This product’s combination of features including high speed and efficient coupled power makes it an ideal transmitter for integration into all types of data communications equipment.

Applications:
• Power generation communication
• Industrial Ethernet equipment
• Copper-to-fiber media conversion
• Intra-system fiber optic links
• Video surveillance systems

 


产品咨询

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 留言内容:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 详细地址:

  • 省份:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

联系方式

邮件:zx.sa@zxsensor.com
地址:广东省深圳市南山区南油第四工业区1栋606
微信扫描关注我们:
在线客服 联系方式 二维码

服务热线

86-0755-22672406

扫一扫,关注我们

排列三跨度走势图 排列5走势图带连线 排列5和值走势图 西甲足彩 红包猎手 11选5技巧 3d走势300期 天天斗牛 懂球帝 懂球帝 足彩310 叉叉电竞 福彩3D助手 辰龙游戏 吉祥游戏 福彩3D游戏规则 大乐透游戏规则 秒速赛车_永久网址9h123.com - 水立方冰场转换结构上午完工-中新网 上海快3 安徽11选5走势图 北京快3走势图 江西快3 新疆11选5 海南4+1 浙江快乐12 江西11选5走势图 江西快3走势图 广西11选5走势图 澳门AG 篮球比分 山东群英会走势图 360彩票网 虎扑足球